WEEK 0

FRIDAY, AUG. 27

Shaler at New Castle, 7 p.m.

Union at Mohawk, 7 p.m.

Reynolds at Wilmington, 7 p.m.

North East at Laurel, 7:30 p.m.

SATURDAY, AUG. 28

Football

Shenango at Neshannock, 7 p.m.


WEEK 1

FRIDAY, SEPT. 3

Quaker Valley at New Castle, 7 p.m.

Ellwood City at Union, 7 p.m.

Neshannock at South Side Beaver, 7 p.m.

Mohawk at Cornell, 7 p.m.

SATURDAY, SEPT. 4

Laurel at Shenango, 7 p.m.


WEEK 2

FRIDAY, SEPT. 10

New Castle at Mars, 7 p.m.

Shenango at Ellwood City, 7 p.m.

Ambridge at Laurel, 7 p.m.

Union at Neshannock, 7 p.m.

Rochester at Mohawk, 7 p.m.

Wilmington at Oil City, 7 p.m.


WEEK 3

FRIDAY, SEPT. 17

Summit Academy at New Castle, 7 p.m.

Rochester at Union, 7 p.m.

New Brighton at Ellwood City, 7 p.m.

Beaver Falls at Laurel, 7 p.m.

Neshannock at Mohawk, 7 p.m.

Shenango at Fort Cherry, 7 p.m.

SATURDAY, SEPT. 18

Wilmington at Greenville, 7 p.m.


WEEK 4

FRIDAY, SEPT. 24

New Castle at Central Valley, 7 p.m.

Ellwood City at Beaver Falls, 7 p.m.

Laurel at Riverside, 7 p.m.

Freedom at Neshannock, 7 p.m.

Union at Northgate, 7 p.m.

Mohawk at New Brighton, 7 p.m.

Cornell at Shenango, 7 p.m.

Lakeview at Wilmington, 7 p.m.


WEEK 5

FRIDAY, OCT. 1

Montour at New Castle, 7 p.m.

Neshannock at Ellwood City, 7 p.m.

Union at Cornell, 7 p.m.

Riverside at Mohawk, 7 p.m.

Shenango at Burgettstown, 7 p.m.

Wilmington at Sharpsville, 7 p.m.

SATURDAY, OCT. 2

Laurel at Freedom, 7 p.m.


WEEK 6

FRIDAY, OCT. 8

Freedom at Ellwood City, 7 p.m.

New Brighton at Laurel, 7 p.m.

Riverside at Neshannock, 7 p.m.

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart at Union, 7 p.m.

Mohawk at Beaver Falls, 7 p.m.

Northgate at Shenango, 7 p.m.

Farrell at Wilmington, 7 p.m.

New Castle at Beaver, 7:30 p.m.


WEEK 7

FRIDAY, OCT. 15

New Castle at Blackhawk, 7 p.m.

Ellwood City at Riverside, 7 p.m.

Union at Fort Cherry, 7 p.m.

Laurel at Mohawk, 7 p.m.

Neshannock at New Brighton, 7 p.m.

SATURDAY, OCT. 16

Kennedy Catholic at Wilmington, 7 p.m.

Shenango vs. Our Lady of the Sacred Heart, 7 p.m. at Moon


WEEK 8

FRIDAY, OCT. 22

Chartiers Valley at New Castle, 7 p.m.

Laurel at Ellwood City, 7 p.m.

Beaver Falls at Neshannock, 7 p.m.

Union at Burgettstown, 7 p.m.

Mohawk at Freedom, 7 p.m.

Rochester at Shenango, 7 p.m.

Wilmington at Mercer, 7 p.m.


WEEK 9

FRIDAY, OCT. 29

New Castle at Aliquippa, 7 p.m.

Ellwood City at Mohawk, 7 p.m.

Neshannock at Laurel, 7 p.m.

Shenango at Union, 7 p.m.